Yamal
Final placings

Gold

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Male

Triple Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male

5 km Classic

Junior Male
Juvenile Male

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Male

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Male

3 x 5 km Relay

Junior Male

Ski Biathlon

6.0 km sprint

Junior Male

Table Tennis

Single

Junior Female
Junior Male

Doubles

Junior Female
Junior Male

Mixed Doubles

Junior Mix

Team

Junior Female
Junior Male

Silver

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

5 km Classic

Junior Male

3 x 5 km Relay

Juvenile Female

Ski Biathlon

6.0 km sprint

Junior Female

7.5 km Sprint

Junior Female
Junior Male

Table Tennis

Single

Junior Female
Junior Male

Mixed Doubles

Junior Mix

Bronze

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

5 km Classic

Junior Male
Juvenile Female

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Male

4th place

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

Snowboarding

Giant Slalom

Junior Male

5th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Female

6th place

Arctic Sports

Triple Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male
Juvenile Male

7th place

Arctic Sports

Triple Jump

Open Male

Cross Country Skiing

5 km Classic

Juvenile Female

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Male

Snowshoeing

5 km

Junior Male

8th place

Snowboarding

Slopestyle

Junior Male

Snowshoeing

Combined

Junior Male

10 km

Junior Male

9th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male

10th place

Alpine Skiing

Dual Slalom

Junior Male

Arctic Sports

Triple Jump

Open Male

11th place

Alpine Skiing

Slalom

Junior Male

Snowboarding

Bordercross

Junior Male

Half Pipe

Junior Male

12th place

Alpine Skiing

Giant Slalom

Junior Male

Cross Country Skiing

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

13th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

14th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Female

5 km Classic

Juvenile Female

15th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Male

16th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Male

20th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Male

22nd place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Male