Sami
Final placings

Gold

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male

5 km Classic

Juvenile Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

3 x 5 km Relay

Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male

Silver

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Female
Juvenile Female

3 km Classic

Midget Female
Midget Male

5 km Classic

Junior Female
Juvenile Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Female

3 x 5 km Relay

Junior Female
Junior Male

Bronze

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male
Juvenile Female

5 km Classic

Juvenile Male

5 km Free

Midget Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male

3 x 3 km Relay

Midget Female

4th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Female
Midget Male

3 km Classic

Midget Female

5 km Classic

Junior Female
Junior Male

5 km Free

Midget Female
Midget Male

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Female
Junior Male

3 x 3 km Relay

Midget Male

5th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Male

5 km Classic

Juvenile Male

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Male

6th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Midget Female

5 km Classic

Junior Male
Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male

7th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Male
Midget Male

8th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Juvenile Male

5 km Free

Midget Male

9th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Midget Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Male

10th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male

5 km Classic

Juvenile Male

Ski Biathlon

6.0 km sprint

Junior Male

Snowshoeing

10 km

Junior Male

11th place

Cross Country Skiing

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Male

12th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Midget Female
Midget Male

Snowshoeing

Combined

Junior Male

13th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Midget Female

3 km Classic

Midget Male

5 km Free

Midget Male

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Male

14th place

Cross Country Skiing

3 km Classic

Midget Female

15th place

Cross Country Skiing

3 km Classic

Midget Male

5 km Classic

Junior Male

16th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Midget Male

3 km Classic

Midget Female

5 km Classic

Junior Male

5 km Free

Midget Female

7.5 km Free

Juvenile Female

17th place

Cross Country Skiing

5 km Classic

Juvenile Female

5 km Free

Midget Male

18th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male
Juvenile Female

3 km Classic

Midget Male

20th place

Cross Country Skiing

750m Sprint

Junior Male

10 km Free (actual 7.5 km)

Junior Male