Nunavik Quebec
Final placings

Gold

Arctic Sports

Alaskan High Kick

Junior Male

Kneel Jump

Open Male

Dene Games

Finger Pull

Open Coed
Junior Male

Stick Pull

Junior Male

Pole Push

Open Coed
Junior Male

All Around

Junior Male

Silver

Arctic Sports

Head Pull

Open Male

Knuckle Hop

Open Male

Arm Pull

Open Female

Dene Games

Finger Pull

Open Coed

Bronze

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Junior Male

Airplane

Open Male

Sledge Jump

Open Female

Dene Games

All Around

Open Coed

4th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Junior Male

All Around

Open Male

Dene Games

Hand Games

Open Coed
Junior Male

Stick Pull

Open Coed
Junior Male

5th place

Arctic Sports

One Hand Reach

Open Male

Head Pull

Open Male

Knuckle Hop

Open Male

Sledge Jump

Open Male
Junior Male

Dene Games

Finger Pull

Open Coed
Junior Male

Snow Snake

Open Coed

All Around

Junior Male

6th place

Dene Games

Stick Pull

Open Coed
Junior Male

All Around

Open Coed
Junior Male

7th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Female
Open Male

Dene Games

Finger Pull

Junior Male

Snow Snake

Open Coed

8th place

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Male

Triple Jump

Open Male

Dene Games

Snow Snake

Junior Male

All Around

Open Coed

Snowshoe Biathlon

3 km Sprint

Junior Male

9th place

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Open Female
Open Male

Dene Games

Snow Snake

Junior Male

All Around

Open Coed

10th place

Dene Games

Snow Snake

Open Coed
Junior Male

11th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Female

Sledge Jump

Junior Male

Triple Jump

Open Female

12th place

Dene Games

Snow Snake

Junior Male

13th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Junior Male

Triple Jump

Open Female
Open Male

14th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Male
Junior Male

Sledge Jump

Open Female

Snowshoe Biathlon

3 km Sprint

Junior Male

15th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Female

16th place

Dene Games

All Around

Junior Male

17th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Female

Triple Jump

Open Female

18th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Open Female

Sledge Jump

Open Female

19th place

Arctic Sports

Triple Jump

Open Male

20th place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Junior Male

21st place

Arctic Sports

Kneel Jump

Junior Female

22nd place

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Junior Female

25th place

Arctic Sports

Sledge Jump

Junior Male